WELCOME TO SQUAD VIEW
in the match 30th ANNIVERSARY MOSQUITO MATCH 2027

×

Please select your choice for you query and click Send request.
If you need a detailed information about one shooter, please fill the starting number and click Send request.


×

Squad occupation in MAIN MATCH

Mosquito Match main squad
M01..M-20: SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads
M-21..M-40: SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads


LOCKM-02M-03M-04M-05M-06XXXM-08M-09M-10
01098210309
M-11M-12M-13M-14M-15M-16M-17M-18M-19M-20
5000300701
LOCKLOCKLOCKM-24M-25M-26XXXM-28M-29M-30
0001010100748
M-31M-32M-33M-34M-35M-36M-37M-38M-39M-40
410659041041
×

Total squaded shooters in MAIN MATCH: 160

×

Squad occupation in PREMATCH

Mosquito Match PREM squads for RO/CRO/HQ/Advertising sponsors. (SPD)
P-01: For dvertising partners, P-02..P-07 for RO/CRO
P-07: SPD Extra Squad for PREM FRIDAY (max 5 shooters)
P-08: SPD squad for SATURDAY (max 5 shooters)
P-09: SPD squad for SUNDAY (max 5 shooters)
P-10: ONLY FOR NON SHOOTING RO/CRO squad


P-01P-02P-03P-04P-05P-06LOCKLOCKLOCKP-10
4402100001
×

Total squaded shooters in PREMATCH: 12

ACTIVE SHOOTERS IN DIVISIONS AND CATEGORY


STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOPCIOPTPCO
242227132712839

DIV./CAT.STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOPCIOPTPCO
LADY636001035
SLADY030001004
JUNIOR000001001
SJUNIOR000000111
REGULAR15513031502016
SENIOR277007049
SSENIOR111102003
GSENIOR030000000

LIST OF ALL ACTIVE SQUADS


×

Table for squad M-02 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
19 Yoav
IPSC Alias: YOAV
Pogolansky REG ISR OPT REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
47 Michael
IPSC Alias: MR63
Rehak REG CZE PDO SSENIOR MIN M-02 MAIN
51 Lilach
IPSC Alias: LILACH
Balzam Pogolansky REG ISR STD LADY MIN M-02 MAIN
70 Hanan
IPSC Alias: NORTHSTARSHOOT
Drori REG ISR OPN REGULAR MAJ M-02 MAIN
81 Tal
IPSC Alias: TALSHAPIRA18
Shapira REG ISR OPN SLADY MAJ M-02 MAIN
93 Eitan
IPSC Alias: EITAN
Gill REG ISR OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-02 MAIN
99 Anan
IPSC Alias: ANANMAKALDE
Makalde REG ISR OPN SENIOR MAJ M-02 MAIN
109 Shalom
IPSC Alias: SHALOM
Halpern REG ISR OPN GSENIOR MAJ M-02 MAIN
127 Eliyahu
IPSC Alias: ELI
Elkobi REG ISR OPN SENIOR MAJ M-02 MAIN
128 Vladlen
IPSC Alias: VLADLENZAX
Zax REG ISR PRD REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-03 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
41 Dániel
IPSC Alias: DCSEPREGI
Csepregi-Horváth REG HUN STD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
80 Lilla
IPSC Alias: LILLA
Erdélyi REG HUN PCO LADY MIN M-03 MAIN
83 Dániel
IPSC Alias: DNIEL
Molnár REG HUN PCO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
87 Eszter
IPSC Alias: ESZTI72
Bártfai REG HUN PCO SLADY MIN M-03 MAIN
88 József
IPSC Alias: JZSEF
Erdélyi REG HUN PCO SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
95 Zoltán
IPSC Alias: BADI1969
Badinka REG HUN STD SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
135 Eti
IPSC Alias: ETI
Shefa REG ISR OPN SLADY MIN M-03 MAIN
141 Ahmad
IPSC Alias: NAHULA
Nahula REG ISR OPN SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
171 Avi
IPSC Alias: NINO
Nino REG ISR OPN REGULAR MAJ M-03 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad M-04 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
75 Rastislav
IPSC Alias: BALISTIK
Hrivnák REG SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
108 Rastislav
IPSC Alias: OLGIERD
Hrivnák Ml. REG SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
111 Vladimír
IPSC Alias: VLADKO
Dzubina REG SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
115 Cyril
IPSC Alias: CYRIL
Chalupa REG SVK OPN GSENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
117 Milan
IPSC Alias: MINKO
Jenčik REG SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
149 Peter
IPSC Alias: PEK
Kan REG SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
152 Ján
IPSC Alias: EUROMONT
Kubuš REG SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
159 Grzegorz
IPSC Alias: PUCHATEK
Drewnikowski REG POL PRD REGULAR MIN M-04 CRO
×

Number of shooters: 8.


×

Table for squad M-05 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
107 Peter
IPSC Alias: KARAGAN
Koszorús REG SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
125 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: SCOOP
Dlhý REG SVK OPT REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 2.


×

Table for squad M-06 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
68 Bas
IPSC Alias: BDO
Dobbelaar REG NED OPT REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 1.


×

Table for squad M-08 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
157 Robert
IPSC Alias: STEELBOB
Stahl REG CZE PCO SSENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
158 Dan
IPSC Alias: VLKNTB
Koudelka REG CZE PDO JUNIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
162 Vladimír
IPSC Alias: VLK
Koudelka REG CZE PDO SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.


×

Table for squad M-10 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
10 Lenka
IPSC Alias: ROSE
Ružičková REG SVK PRD LADY MIN M-10 MAIN
45 Peter
IPSC Alias: PEPIK
Valent REG SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
74 Milan
IPSC Alias: RUZA
Ružička REG SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
79 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: LUBO
Polievka REG SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
91 Erik
IPSC Alias: ERIK12
Toldy St. REG SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
94 Erik
IPSC Alias: ERIK4
Toldy Jr REG SVK PCO JUNIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
101 Jozef
IPSC Alias: TALPI
Talpaš REG SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
112 Karol
IPSC Alias: CARLITO
Kugler REG SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
116 Roman
IPSC Alias: ZESNO
Rzesniowiecki REG SVK OPT REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad M-11 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
15 Mykola
IPSC Alias: TSUKAN
Tsukan REG UKR STD REGULAR MAJ M-11 MAIN
24 Tal
IPSC Alias: TAL
Engelstein REG ISR PDO SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
30 Maksym
IPSC Alias: BORODACH
Oskoma REG UKR STD REGULAR MAJ M-11 MAIN
37 Sergiy
IPSC Alias: SENYA
Oskoma REG UKR PRD SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
138 Natalia
IPSC Alias: NATALIAZAX
Zax REG ISR STD LADY MIN M-11 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.


×

Table for squad M-15 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
63 Ondřej
IPSC Alias: JURON
Jurásek REG CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
82 David
IPSC Alias: KOCA
Kocián REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
102 Frantisek
IPSC Alias: FRANCOOISS
Vlach REG CZE OPT REGULAR MIN M-15 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.


×

Table for squad M-18 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
8 Jakub
IPSC Alias: BLIVAJZ
Šneberger REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
36 Petra
IPSC Alias: SWEETPEET
Němcová REG CZE PRD LADY MIN M-18 MAIN
60 Florian
IPSC Alias: FLO
Tripaum REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
78 Fabio
IPSC Alias: FABINATOR
Eppensteiner REG AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
90 Patrik
IPSC Alias: PATRIK
Kraus REG GER PRD REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
96 Emily
IPSC Alias: EMILY
Bogena REG GER OPT LADY MIN M-18 MAIN
174 Michael
IPSC Alias: FIREMIKE
Krebs REG AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-18 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 7.


×

Table for squad M-20 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:30 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
14 Nir
IPSC Alias: BLUSTEINNOR
Blustein REG ISR OPT SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 1.


×

Table for squad M-24 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
110 Pavel
IPSC Alias: MAP
Malík REG CZE OPT REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
121 Petr
IPSC Alias: SMAS
Samek REG CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-24 MAIN
123 Markéta
IPSC Alias: MATY
Samková REG CZE STD LADY MAJ M-24 MAIN
126 Pavel
IPSC Alias: PALDA
Klimeš REG CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
130 Martin
IPSC Alias: MATAK
Hrubý REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-24 MAIN
134 Jiří
IPSC Alias: JKO
Komínek REG CZE PDO SENIOR MIN M-24 MAIN
139 Jiří
IPSC Alias: BEHAL
Běhal REG CZE OPT REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
142 Milan
IPSC Alias: MAJLO
Žáček REG CZE OPN GSENIOR MAJ M-24 MAIN
144 Rostislav
IPSC Alias: ROZA
Zálejský REG CZE PDO SSENIOR MIN M-24 MAIN
146 Drahomíra
IPSC Alias: DRZA
Zálejská REG CZE PDO SLADY MIN M-24 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-25 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
17 Petr
IPSC Alias: FOPE
Foltýn REG CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
29 Markus
IPSC Alias: WITCHHUNTER
Grüneis REG AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
31 Claudia
IPSC Alias: WITCH
Grüneis REG AUT PCO SLADY MIN M-25 MAIN
48 Milan
IPSC Alias: MICHAL
Dvořák REG CZE OPN SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
49 Josef
IPSC Alias: CERFIN
Černoch REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-25 MAIN
50 Jan
IPSC Alias: REDBEARD55
Chovaniok REG CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
54 Sepp
IPSC Alias: HAGENSEPP
Gschwandtner REG AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
56 Gschwandtner
IPSC Alias: DONHAGEN
Martin REG AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
58 Silvia
IPSC Alias: SILVIA74
Gschwandtner REG AUT PCO SLADY MIN M-25 MAIN
89 Václav
IPSC Alias: IK0N0S
Srbecký REG CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-26 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
4 Zoltan
IPSC Alias: SOHAJDAZ
Sohajda REG HUN OPT REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
9 Zsófia
IPSC Alias: SOFIIAA
Selmeci REG HUN PRD LADY MIN M-26 MAIN
11 Jozsef
IPSC Alias: TRIGGERH
Pap REG HUN STD SENIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
38 Janos
IPSC Alias: ESJANI
Geresi REG HUN OPT SENIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
42 Róbert
IPSC Alias: ROBERT99
Varga REG HUN PCO REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
59 Péter
IPSC Alias: CSAPI
Csaplár REG HUN OPN SENIOR MAJ M-26 MAIN
62 Henrietta
IPSC Alias: HENI77
Deak REG HUN STD LADY MIN M-26 MAIN
65 Marcell
IPSC Alias: CSM
Csik REG HUN PCO REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
71 Szabolcs
IPSC Alias: SZABOLCSJ
Joo REG HUN PRD REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
143 Martin
IPSC Alias: NZOOM
Novotný REG CZE OPN SENIOR MAJ M-26 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-28 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
3 Matěj
IPSC Alias: GRIM
Prokop REG CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
28 Frantisek
IPSC Alias: FUTURISTA
Malinka REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
72 Jan
IPSC Alias: 3FINGER
Hendrych REG CZE OPT REGULAR MIN M-28 MAIN
92 Petr
IPSC Alias: PETRF
Frinta REG CZE PDO SENIOR MIN M-28 MAIN
153 Barbara
IPSC Alias: REDD
Jarco REG POL OPN LADY MAJ M-28 MAIN
154 František
IPSC Alias: HUDINI
Hudeček REG CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-28 MAIN
170 Lenka
IPSC Alias: KREJCA
Přibyl Krejčířová REG CZE PRD LADY MIN M-28 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 7.


×

Table for squad M-29 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
104 Markus
IPSC Alias: ECKY
Eckmayr REG AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
105 Michael
IPSC Alias: ECKYJUNG
Eckmayr REG AUT PCO SJUNIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
122 Siegfried
IPSC Alias: SILA76
Lang REG AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
136 Natálie
IPSC Alias: NAT
Kapcalová REG CZE PCO LADY MIN M-29 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.


×

Table for squad M-30 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
6 Lukas
IPSC Alias: TEGGS
Teier REG AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
25 Markus
IPSC Alias: MARKUSKASTNER
Kastner REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
27 Kastner
IPSC Alias: KARIN
Karin REG AUT PCO LADY MIN M-30 MAIN
32 Marian
IPSC Alias: BEEDO
Bednarik REG SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
40 Vojtech
IPSC Alias: VOJTO
Drienik REG SVK OPT REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
43 Jacqueline
IPSC Alias: DANCINGQUEEN
Musil REG AUT OPT LADY MIN M-30 MAIN
98 Peter
IPSC Alias: PERUN
Polák REG SVK PCI SJUNIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
113 Anna
IPSC Alias: WEASEL
Rehrl REG AUT PCO LADY MIN M-30 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 8.


×

Table for squad M-31 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
5 Ronnie
IPSC Alias: ROCKET
Boehm REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
23 Markus
IPSC Alias: STUTTI
Stutterecker REG AUT OPN REGULAR MAJ M-31 MAIN
34 Herbert
IPSC Alias: HERBERTSON
Kreil REG AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-31 MAIN
61 Katja
IPSC Alias: KATKAT
Vock REG AUT OPT LADY MIN M-31 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.


×

Table for squad M-32 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
124 Alexander
IPSC Alias: SHOOTER
Eisl REG AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-32 MAIN
129 Jonas
IPSC Alias: ZIVI
Eckert REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
131 Andrea
IPSC Alias: SHOTERSLADY
Dvorak REG AUT OPN SLADY MAJ M-32 MAIN
132 Hans-Jürgen
IPSC Alias: HANSIMGLCK
Veronik REG AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
137 Hermann
IPSC Alias: PREDATOR
Kirchweger REG AUT REV SSENIOR MIN M-32 MAIN
148 Lukas
IPSC Alias: LUKAS
Pils REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
155 Armin
IPSC Alias: ARMINHIESSBERGER
Hiessberger REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
166 Sascha
IPSC Alias: SCHICKO
Schickermueller REG AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
169 Christoph
IPSC Alias: IPSCCHRIS
Mayrhofer REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
172 Richard
IPSC Alias: RICHY1911
Vlaschitz REG AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-33 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
7 Julius
IPSC Alias: LION
Sirk REG AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
16 Manfred
IPSC Alias: JUMA
Jud REG AUT PCO SSENIOR MIN M-33 MAIN
21 Christian
IPSC Alias: CHRIS
Rosenauer REG AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
22 Anja
IPSC Alias: CATMOM
Rosenauer REG AUT PCO LADY MIN M-33 MAIN
35 Gertrude
IPSC Alias: GERTI
Darnhofer REG AUT OPN LADY MAJ M-33 MAIN
133 Andreas
IPSC Alias: ANDI
Flechl REG AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 6.


×

Table for squad M-34 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
77 Lukas
IPSC Alias: STALONE
Stöllinger REG AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
84 Christian
IPSC Alias: CHRISU
Bades REG AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
97 Martin
IPSC Alias: WAKIDVC
Wakolbinger REG AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
106 Claus
IPSC Alias: CLAUS
Eglseer REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
173 Stefan
IPSC Alias: STEFAN0815
Stadler REG AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.


×

Table for squad M-35 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
2 Anna
IPSC Alias: MATKA
Szczęsna REG POL STD LADY MIN M-35 MAIN
12 Andreas Anton
IPSC Alias: JESTER
Mussner REG ITA PDO REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
44 Marco
IPSC Alias: BERTON
Berton REG ITA PRD SSENIOR MIN M-35 MAIN
64 Tomasz
IPSC Alias: HOLEK
Hołubowski REG POL OPT SENIOR MIN M-35 MAIN
67 Tobiasz
IPSC Alias: TOBI
Kois REG POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
85 Bartosz
IPSC Alias: RYSIEK
Szczesny REG POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
145 Małgorzata
IPSC Alias: GOSIALEK
Murzydło REG POL STD LADY MIN M-35 MAIN
147 Bartosz
IPSC Alias: BIGBARTBS
Staszczyk REG POL STD REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
150 Marcin
IPSC Alias: REDZIOL
Busza REG POL STD REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad M-37 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
13 Andras
IPSC Alias: BUKI
Bukkfejes REG HUN PDO REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
18 Krisztian
IPSC Alias: CHRISG
Gacsal REG HUN STD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
26 Gabor
IPSC Alias: GABOR
Szabados REG HUN PRD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
118 Tamas
IPSC Alias: MARCINKO
Dobos REG HUN PRD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.


×

Table for squad M-38 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
33 David
IPSC Alias: DAWS
Zvěřina REG CZE CLA REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
39 Zdenek
IPSC Alias: PANUCITEL
Liehne REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-38 MAIN
46 Lenka
IPSC Alias: LELA
Horejsi REG CZE OPN LADY MAJ M-38 MAIN
52 Jan
IPSC Alias: SGT
Liehne REG CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
53 Hana
IPSC Alias: NAJMONOVA
Najmonová REG CZE PRD LADY MIN M-38 MAIN
69 David
IPSC Alias: DAW
Richtr REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
119 Ladislav
IPSC Alias: LACO
Hanzlíček REG CZE PRD SENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
140 Ondřej
IPSC Alias: ONDREJHLADIK
Hladík REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-38 MAIN
163 Karel
IPSC Alias: REXA
Docekal REG SVK STD SSENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
164 Marian
IPSC Alias: MBO
Bohmer REG SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-39 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
57 Petr
IPSC Alias: ZAMPIS
Žampa REG CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
76 Ondřej
IPSC Alias: LANGO
Langr REG CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
114 Lenka
IPSC Alias: MICKA
Míčová REG CZE PDO LADY MIN M-39 MAIN
165 Martina
IPSC Alias: RUZENKA
Štěpánová REG CZE PRD LADY MIN M-39 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.


×

Table for squad M-40 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
55 Peter
IPSC Alias: KMRPEZI
Prettenthaler REG AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-40 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 1.


×

Table for squad P-01 Prematch squad for advertising MM 2027 partners sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
1 Vítězslav
IPSC Alias: JESUS
Kubáč REG CZE PCO SENIOR MIN P-01 CRO
20 Filip
IPSC Alias: LUI
Mikes REG SVK STD REGULAR MAJ P-01 CRO
66 Martin
IPSC Alias: MINDO
Mindek REG SVK PRD SENIOR MIN P-01 CRO
100 Dominika
IPSC Alias: DOMCA
Kršjaková REG SVK --- --- --- P-01 RO1
×

Number of shooters: 4.


×

Table for squad P-02 Prematch squad for RO/CRO MM 2027 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
160 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: TOGLE
Glezgo REG SVK PRD SENIOR MIN P-02 RO
161 Maciej
IPSC Alias: NERON
Czapski REG POL OPT REGULAR MIN P-02 CRO
167 Grzegorz
IPSC Alias: GRZESZAK
Żak REG POL OPT REGULAR MIN P-02 RO
168 Witold
IPSC Alias: FOKA
Załuska REG POL OPT SENIOR MIN P-02 RO
×

Number of shooters: 4.


×

Table for squad P-04 Prematch squad for RO/CRO MM 2027 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
73 Marta
IPSC Alias: MARTAN
Novotná REG SVK PCO SLADY MIN P-04 CRO
86 Andrej
IPSC Alias: OBLUDA
Majling REG SVK PDO SENIOR MIN P-04 RO
×

Number of shooters: 2.


×

Table for squad P-05 Prematch squad for RO/CRO MM 2027 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
156 Van De Ven
IPSC Alias: NORT
Noop REG NED PCO SENIOR MIN P-05 CRO
×

Number of shooters: 1.


×

Table for squad P-10 ONLY FOR NON SHOOTING RO/CRO squad sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
151 Agata
IPSC Alias: AGATKA
Wrzesinska REG POL --- --- --- P-10 CRO1
×

Number of shooters: 1.


Code is most beautiful poetry!