REGISTERED SHOOTERS of the match 30th ANNIVERSARY MOSQUITO MATCH 2027

×

Please select your choice for your query and click SEND. If you need a full list please select -- All shooters -- and -- By number -- option


×

Number of shooters by country

CZE CZEAUT AUTSVK SVKHUN HUNISR ISRPOL POLUKR UKRNED NEDGER GERITA ITA
4544301915133322
×

Number of active countries : 10


STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOPCIOPTPCO
242328132712839

DIV./CAT.STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOPCIOPTPCO
LADY636001035
SLADY030001004
JUNIOR000001001
SJUNIOR000000111
REGULAR15614031502016
SENIOR277007049
SSENIOR111102003
GSENIOR030000000
×

The total current number of shooters in match: 176


Total free slots in MAIN MATCH: 340

Maximum = 380 - VIP slots (40) - total squaded (0) - PAID shooters (0)= 340.


Total free slots in PREMATCH: 60

(Maximum = 60 - total squaded (0) - PAID shooters (0) - APP CRO/RO (0) - NOT APP CRO/RO (0) = 60.


Code is most beautiful poetry!