REGISTERED SHOOTERS of the match MOSQUITO MATCH 2024

×

Please select your choise for your query and click SEND. If you need a full list please select -- All shooters -- and -- By number -- option

×

Number of shooters by country

SVK SVKAUT AUTCZE CZEHUN HUNPOL POLLTU LTUGER GERSLO SLOSER SERBIH BIH
8682402716138666
CRO CROROU ROUITA ITANED NEDGBR GBRMDA MDASUI SUI---------
4431111---------
×

Number of active countries : 17

STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOPCO
7325752105462
DIV./CAT.STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOPCO
REGULAR43739073132
SJUNIOR2050011
JUNIOR0050001
LADY6380008
SLADY3300022
SENIOR11717031412
SSENIOR8502065
GSENIOR0010001
×

The total current number of shooters in match: 305


Total free slots in MAIN MATCH: 156

Maximum = 390 - VIP slots (50) - total squaded (184) - PAID shooters (0)= 156.


Total free slots in PREMATCH: 17

(Maximum = 60 - total squaded (1) - PAID shooters (0) - APP CRO/RO (42) - NOT APP CRO/RO (0) = 17.

×

Shooter occupation over Europe

Occupation of shooter over Europe

Shooter occupation over world

Occupation of shooter over world

Code is most beautiful poetry!