REGISTRATION FORM for the match MOSQUITO MATCH 2024


FIRST STEP: PLEASE SELECT YOUR FUTURE SQUAD / Prosím vyberte si Váš budoucí squad

×

MAIN MATCH SQUADS

Mosquito Match 2024 main squad

  LOCKED - free: (10 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
  LOCKED - free: (10 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
  M-03 - free: (5 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Jarda Ráček (PRD)CZE, Jaroslav Ráček (STD)CZE, Jaroslav David (STD)CZE, Jiří Gabriel (PRD)CZE, Livia Gabriel (PRD)CZE,
  M-04 - free: (1 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Oliver Ambrus (PCO)HUN, Gábor Kiss (PCO)HUN, Ernest Nagy (PCO)SVK, Peter Polák (PRD)SVK, Peter Szarvas (PCO)HUN, Bernadett Szarvasné Csabai (PCO)HUN, Gyula Miglecz (CLA)HUN, Adam Palmai (PCO)HUN, Blana Michael (PCO)GER,
  M-05 - free: (0 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Jakub Határ (PDO)SVK, Martin Labanc (STD)SVK, Daniel Labanc (STD)SVK, Pavel Mendelev (CLA)HUN, Milan Ružička (PRD)SVK, Ľubomír Polievka (PRD)SVK, Jozef Talpas (PRD)SVK, Arseniy Denisov (STD)HUN, Ľubomír Michalec (PRD)SVK, Jan Gabonay (PRD)SVK,
  M-06 - free: (6 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Lenzelbauer Peter (PCO)AUT, Anna Szczesna (STD)POL, Bartosz Staszczyk (CLA)POL, Marcin Busza (STD)POL,
  M-07 - free: (6 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Ryan Hladík (PRD)SVK, Marek Zach (STD)SVK, Lukáš Gazdík (PDO)SVK, Roman Rzesniowiecki (STD)SVK,
  M-09 - free: (0 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Ján Vančo (PDO)SVK, Simona Košíková (STD)SVK, Miroslav Hukel (PDO)SVK, Norbert Kocian (OPN)SVK, Lubomír Pančík (STD)SVK, Miloš Šiška (PDO)SVK, Michal Šiška (STD)SVK, Patrik Popluhár (PRD)SVK, Erich Kreutz (PRD)SVK, Jozef Hanulak (STD)SVK,
  M-10 - free: (7 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Tatjana Kovalevskaja (STD)LTU, Andrei Moraru (PCO)ROU, Dmitri Popov (STD)MDA,
  M-11 - free: (0 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Andrej Hrnčiarik (PDO)SVK, Maroš Lazorík (OPN)SVK, František Blaha (PRD)SVK, Jakub Šneberger (PRD)CZE, Petra Němcová (PRD)CZE, Václav Vinduška (PRD)CZE, Ladislav Hanzlicek (PRD)CZE, Zdeněk Liehne (STD)CZE, Hana Najmonová (PRD)CZE, Jan Liehne (PDO)CZE,
  M-12 - free: (8 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Máté Szundi (PRD)SVK, Andrej Szundi (PCO)SVK,
  M-13 - free: (7 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Ľuboš Adamec (OPN)SVK, Samuel Ščepko (PRD)SVK, Pavol Ženčár (PCO)SVK,
  M-14 - free: (6 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Jan Fabry (STD)SVK, Edoardo Crea (PCO)SVK, Adrián Bonk (PRD)SVK, Ján Majdák (STD)SVK,
  M-15 - free: (10 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
  M-16 - free: (6 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Jan Toman (OPN)CZE, Attila Szabó (OPN)SVK, Gabriel Gaspar (OPN)SVK, Alexander Szabó (OPN)SVK,
  M-17 - free: (9 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Martin Resch (PCO)AUT,
  M-18 - free: (10 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
  M-19 - free: (10 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
  M-20 - free: (7 of 10) SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads
Sasa Smajlovic (PRD)BIH, Amar Agetovic (PRD)BIH, Adi Alic (STD)BIH,
  LOCKED - free: (5 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Robert Cernigoj (STD)SLO, Justin Cooper (PDO)GBR, Miroslav Zapletal (PDO)CZE, Norbert Michalák (PDO)SVK, Alexander Volk (PDO)AUT,
  LOCKED - free: (5 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Mihaly Bobaly (CLA)HUN, György Batki (CLA)HUN, Lenka Krejčířová (PRD)CZE, Karel Kubík (STD)CZE, Karel Kubík Ml (STD)CZE,
  LOCKED - free: (1 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Johann Baminger (PCO)AUT, Daniel Entholzer (PCO)AUT, Mario Estermann (PCO)AUT, Susanne Entholzer (PCO)AUT, Barbara Singer (PCO)AUT, Karl Maurer (PCO)AUT, Bernhard Buchbauer (PCO)AUT, Ernst Kaiser (PCO)AUT, Dirk Conrad (PCO)AUT,
  M-24 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Jakub Kala (CLA)CZE, Edeltraut Aigner (OPN)AUT, Michael Aigner (OPN)AUT, Jan Vancura (PRD)CZE, Thomas Benesch (STD)AUT, Marina Kamtner (STD)AUT, Otmar Lorenz (CLA)AUT, Walter Heckenast (PDO)AUT, Peter Kan (PDO)SVK, Andrej Škvarenina (PDO)SVK,
  M-25 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Röhrenbacher Michael (PCO)AUT, Ribisch Hans-Peter (PRD)AUT, Wolfgang Griessner (PDO)AUT, Christoph Kastl (PCO)AUT, Philipp Dolezal (PDO)AUT, Egidijus Palaima (PDO)LTU, Ramunas Binkevicius (PDO)LTU, Jakob Ritter (PDO)AUT, Ladesich Sonja (PCO)AUT, Ladesich Robert (PCO)AUT,
  M-26 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Andreas Pschernig (STD)AUT, Nick Otruba (PDO)AUT, Richard Baierl (STD)AUT, Žilvinas Čipkus (PRD)LTU, Reinhard Staubmann (PCO)SUI, Lech Cimoš (PDO)LTU, Donatas Cimoš (PRD)LTU, Sergej Nikolajenkov (STD)LTU, Rolandas Paulauskas (PRD)LTU, Christoph Huber (STD)AUT,
  M-27 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Martin Wakolbinger (STD)AUT, Christoph Glatz (PDO)AUT, Stefan Stadler (STD)AUT, Lukas Stoellinger (STD)AUT, Hans Georg Koller (STD)AUT, Jueregen Streber (PDO)AUT, Andreas Fent (STD)GER, Franz Ochsenbauer (STD)GER, Reinhold Vogel (PDO)GER, Sigi Kappl (REV)GER,
  M-29 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Ronnie Boehm (PDO)AUT, Christof Hampel (PDO)AUT, Stefan Darabos (PDO)AUT, Fabio Eppensteiner (PDO)AUT, Marián Vyšný (PRD)SVK, Tomáš Chmúra (PRD)SVK, Dušan Spratek (PDO)SVK, Marek Brezina (PRD)SVK, Aleksander Mozina (PRD)SLO, Jozef Mikula (STD)SVK,
  M-30 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Robert Eder (PDO)AUT, Armin Molitor (STD)AUT, Schmidt Ferdinand (STD)AUT, Sarah Mühlegger (PCO)AUT, Kilian Winkler (STD)AUT, Mühlegger Bernhard (PDO)AUT, Hofer Christian (PDO)AUT, Kainz Dieter (STD)AUT, Hermann Tiedhart (PCO)AUT, Andreas Mösl (PRD)AUT,
  M-31 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Weber Günter (OPN)AUT, Steurer Margit (OPN)AUT, Hörzinger Gerhard (STD)AUT, Kwiatkowski Roland (OPN)AUT, Adler Franz (OPN)AUT, Moser Werner (PRD)AUT, Bindhammer Christoph (PRD)AUT, Lennert Adam (PRD)GER, Claudia Schauer (STD)AUT, Peter Prettenthaler (STD)AUT,
  M-32 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Valiantsina Charnabai (PCO)CZE, Ivan Barancik (PDO)SVK, Radovan Meleš (PCO)SVK, Andrej Tomaščin (PCO)SVK, Laura Leonardelli (PRD)ITA, Ebner Christoph (PCO)AUT, Dieter Mock (PDO)AUT, Daniel Thalmann (PCO)AUT, Matthias Mayr (STD)AUT, Martin Čemsák (PCO)SVK,
  M-33 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Lukas Pils (PDO)AUT, Kirchweger Hermann (REV)AUT, Andrea Dvorak (OPN)AUT, Alexander Eisl (OPN)AUT, Christoph Mayrhofer (PDO)AUT, Mario Blazevic (STD)AUT, Tomáš Bachratý (PDO)SVK, Benjamin Bocskorás (PDO)SVK, Gabriela Ďuricová (PDO)SVK, Thomas Seiberl (STD)AUT,
  M-34 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Marian Bednarik (PRD)SVK, Vojtech Drienik (PRD)SVK, Laurius Veličko (STD)LTU, Peter Drimaj (PRD)SVK, Ovidiu Alexandru Satalan (PDO)ROU, Victor Alexandru Satalan (STD)ROU, Pavol Žolnay (PCO)CZE, Anna Žolnay (PCO)CZE, Robert Novotný (PRD)CZE, Jaroslav Novotný (OPN)CZE,
  M-35 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Andrejus Gromovas (PCO)LTU, Michael Strýc (PRD)CZE, Jakub Heglas (PCO)CZE, Miroslava Čumová (PRD)SVK, Ernest Bajc (PCO)SLO, Jan Palka (PCO)SVK, Matija Semič (PCO)SLO, Ana Čič (PCO)SLO, Jan Kubus (PCO)SVK, Peter Bartoš (PDO)SVK,
  M-36 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Štěpán Tomolya (PRD)CZE, Štěpán Tomolya St. (PRD)CZE, Karel Kühtreiber (PRD)CZE, Silvija Sankovska (PRD)LTU, Vitalijus Mižigurskis (PRD)LTU, Jiří Šerý (OPN)CZE, Hrvoje Boskovic (PRD)CRO, Davor Lamešić (PRD)CRO, Martina Sera (OPN)CZE, Paulius Širinskas (PRD)LTU,
  M-37 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Attila Obermajer (PRD)HUN, Markus Pevek (PCO)AUT, Marcus Karlin (PCO)AUT, Kristjan Hajnsek (PCO)SLO, Alexandra Ridošková (STD)SVK, Attila Kovacs (PDO)HUN, Flavius Balogh (STD)HUN, Donát Csirkés (OPN)HUN, Michael Katscher (PCO)AUT, Martin Hauschild (STD)AUT,
  M-38 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Markus Eckmayr (PCO)AUT, Michael Eckmayr (PCO)AUT, Dominik Lindner (PCO)AUT, Peter Trenčan (PRD)SVK, Martin Šumaj (STD)SVK, Nico Moretti (PCO)ITA, Michele Mascellani (PCO)ITA, Iurie Coroban (PCO)ROU, Franz Feichtner (PCO)AUT, Markus Fichtinger (PCO)AUT,
  M-39 - free: (1 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Libor Nemcok (PDO)SVK, Rastislav Hrivnák (STD)SVK, Barbara Weissnegger (PRD)AUT, Martin Poliačik (CLA)SVK, Martin Bulka (STD)SVK, Milan Jenčik (PCO)SVK, Vladimír Dzubina (STD)SVK, Michal Jeleň (STD)SVK, Robert Zebegney (STD)SVK,
  M-40 - free: (0 of 10) SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads
Iľja Klepáč (PDO)SVK, Davor Majstorović (PRD)CRO, Goran Šarić (PRD)CRO, Martin Pitoňák (PDO)SVK, Petr Samek (OPN)CZE, Lukas Cimburek (OPN)CZE, Martin Hrubý (STD)CZE, Pavel Klimes (STD)CZE, Natálie Novotná (OPN)CZE, Timo Lengauer (PRD)AUT,
  ?-00:WFM - your last chance for MAIN MATCH, total: 6 - Waiting For Match
Roman Sedy (PRD)CZE, Petr Kubacek (STD)CZE, Janette Haviarova (STD)SVK, Celina Pawlik (OPN)POL, Marcin Galazka (PRD)POL, Bartosz Szczesny (CLA)POL,
×

PREMATCH SQUADS

Mosquito Match 2024 PREM squads for RO/CRO/HQ/Advertising sponsors. (SPD)

P-01 - free: (0 of 10) Prematch squad for RO/CRO Mosquito Match 2024
Filip Mikes (STD)SVK, Dominika Kršjaková (---)SVK, Vítězslav Kubáč (PCO)CZE, Richard Keller (STD)GER, Marika Palau (STD)GER, Martin Mindek (PRD)SVK, Tomáš Glezgo (PRD)SVK, Hans Geerts (PDO)NED, Günter Wieland (CLA)AUT, Tomáš Slíva (PRD)CZE,
P-02 - free: (0 of 10) Prematch squad for RO/CRO Mosquito Match 2024
István Bujdosó (PRD)HUN, László András Bicsák (STD)HUN, Jacek Kociołek (PRD)POL, Kamil Flajszer (PCO)POL, Tadeusz Noga (STD)POL, Szalai László (STD)HUN, Nagy Éva (PCO)HUN, Sötét Gábor (PCO)HUN, Szabolcs Lőw (STD)HUN, Bélai Gyula (PRD)HUN,
P-03 - free: (0 of 10) Prematch squad for RO/CRO Mosquito Match 2024
Roman Heinrich (PRD)SVK, Srećko Usanović (---)SER, Djordje Poledica (---)SER, Marija Kitanovic (---)SER, Dzenan Dipa (PRD)BIH, Elvir Dzuho (PRD)BIH, Petar_2 Sakala_2 (PDO)SER, Alan Talakic (PDO)BIH, Viktor Pásztor (STD)SVK, Juraj Kvasnica (STD)SVK,
P-04 - free: (-6 of 5) Prematch squad for RO/CRO Mosquito Match 2024
Witold Załuska (STD)POL, Maciej Czapski (PDO)POL, Andrzej Korcala (PDO)POL, Paweł Musiał (PRD)POL, Grzegorz Drewnikowski (PRD)POL, Miklós Gerencsér (OPN)HUN, Mária Kormányos (PCO)HUN, Gábor Zakupszky (PDO)HUN, Norbert Zakupszky (PDO)HUN, Regényi Kund (OPN)HUN, Gyöngyi Gerencsérné Molnár (STD)HUN,
P-05 - free: (-1 of 5) Prematch squad for RO/CRO Mosquito Match 2024
Peter Tomcala (PRD)SVK, Martin Bakalar (PRD)SVK, Sebastian Stefaniak (PDO)POL, Paweł Linda (STD)POL, Anna Stanková (PDO)SVK, Ľubomír Stanko (STD)SVK,
P-06 - free: (3 of 5) MOSQUITO SATURDAY squad Speed Ticket
Snežana Momčilović (PRD)SER, Ljubiša Momčilović (PRD)SER,
P-07 - free: (5 of 5) MOSQUITO PREMATCH squad Speed Ticket

Code is most beautiful poetry!