Welcome to SQUAD MOVING module of the match MOSQUITO MATCH 2024

×

Please be advised, migration between prematch and mainmatch by shooter himself is not allowed. Please contact our office if needed.

LIST OF ALL ACTIVE SQUADS

×

Table for squad M-03 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
261 Jarda
IPSC Alias: JARDA
Ráček RDY CZE PRD JUNIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
262 Jaroslav
IPSC Alias: MAMUT
Ráček RDY CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
263 Jaroslav
IPSC Alias: VIDIAS
David REG CZE STD SENIOR MAJ M-03 MAIN
288 Jiří
IPSC Alias: CYNIK
Gabriel REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
289 Livia
IPSC Alias: EVIL
Gabriel REG CZE PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad M-04 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
61 Oliver
IPSC Alias: OLI
Ambrus RDY HUN PCO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
64 Gábor
IPSC Alias: CHAMP
Kiss RDY HUN PCO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
125 Ernest
IPSC Alias: ECKO
Nagy RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
128 Peter
IPSC Alias: PETERJR
Polák REG SVK PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
168 Peter
IPSC Alias: PETERSZARVAS
Szarvas RDY HUN PCO SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
169 Bernadett
IPSC Alias: BETTI
Szarvasné Csabai RDY HUN PCO LADY MIN M-04 MAIN
170 Gyula
IPSC Alias: DEWSEE
Miglecz RDY HUN CLA SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
171 Adam
IPSC Alias: ADAM
Palmai REG HUN PCO JUNIOR MIN M-04 PREM
282 Blana
IPSC Alias: ALPHAMISS
Michael RDY GER PCO SSENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-05 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
32 Jakub
IPSC Alias: IXO
Határ RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
99 Martin
IPSC Alias: MARTINLABANC
Labanc RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
100 Daniel
IPSC Alias: DANIELLABANC
Labanc RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
176 Pavel
IPSC Alias: COOPER013
Mendelev RDY HUN CLA REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
177 Milan
IPSC Alias: RUZA
Ružička RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-05 MAIN
178 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: LUBO
Polievka RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-05 MAIN
179 Jozef
IPSC Alias: TALPY
Talpas RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
180 Arseniy
IPSC Alias: ARSENIY
Denisov RDY HUN STD REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
265 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: LM777
Michalec RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
279 Jan
IPSC Alias: JAN
Gabonay RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-06 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
202 Lenzelbauer
IPSC Alias: ATPL
Peter RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
309 Anna
IPSC Alias: MATKA
Szczesna REG POL STD SLADY MIN M-06 MAIN
310 Bartosz
IPSC Alias: BIGBART
Staszczyk REG POL CLA REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
311 Marcin
IPSC Alias: REDZIOL
Busza REG POL STD REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.

×

Table for squad M-07 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
65 Ryan
IPSC Alias: RYAN
Hladík RDY SVK PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-07 MAIN
68 Marek
IPSC Alias: GUNSLINGER
Zach RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
74 Lukáš
IPSC Alias: GAZDA86
Gazdík RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
312 Roman
IPSC Alias: ROMAN81
Rzesniowiecki REG SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.

×

Table for squad M-09 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
150 Ján
IPSC Alias: JANIK
Vančo RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
151 Simona
IPSC Alias: SIMA
Košíková RDY SVK STD LADY MIN M-09 MAIN
264 Miroslav
IPSC Alias: COOPER
Hukel RDY SVK PDO SSENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
266 Norbert
IPSC Alias: BENO111
Kocian REG SVK OPN SENIOR MAJ M-09 MAIN
267 Lubomír
IPSC Alias: BREZNO
Pančík RDY SVK STD SSENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
269 Miloš
IPSC Alias: DZUNGI
Šiška RDY SVK PDO SSENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
270 Michal
IPSC Alias: GVARDIAN
Šiška RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
271 Patrik
IPSC Alias: PICO
Popluhár RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
272 Erich
IPSC Alias: ERO
Kreutz REG SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
273 Jozef
IPSC Alias: KROVAK
Hanulak REG SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-10 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
117 Tatjana
IPSC Alias: 1323
Kovalevskaja RDY LTU STD LADY MIN M-10 MAIN
223 Andrei
IPSC Alias: AMORARU
Moraru REG ROU PCO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
224 Dmitri
IPSC Alias: DEM
Popov REG MDA STD REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad M-11 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
251 Andrej
IPSC Alias: SOURCE
Hrnčiarik REG SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
252 Maroš
IPSC Alias: LAZORIK
Lazorík REG SVK OPN SENIOR MAJ M-11 MAIN
257 František
IPSC Alias: FERI02
Blaha RDY SVK PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
293 Jakub
IPSC Alias: BLIVAJZ
Šneberger REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
294 Petra
IPSC Alias: SWEETPEET
Němcová REG CZE PRD LADY MIN M-11 MAIN
295 Václav
IPSC Alias: WINDY
Vinduška REG CZE PRD SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
296 Ladislav
IPSC Alias: LACO
Hanzlicek REG CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
297 Zdeněk
IPSC Alias: PANUCITEL
Liehne RDY CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-11 MAIN
298 Hana
IPSC Alias: NAJMONOVA
Najmonová REG CZE PRD LADY MIN M-11 MAIN
299 Jan
IPSC Alias: SGT
Liehne RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-12 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
274 Máté
IPSC Alias: MATE
Szundi RDY SVK PRD JUNIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
275 Andrej
IPSC Alias: BANDI
Szundi RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 2.

×

Table for squad M-13 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
303 Ľuboš
IPSC Alias: SPADE
Adamec RDY SVK OPN REGULAR MAJ M-13 PREM
304 Samuel
IPSC Alias: CHICO
Ščepko REG SVK PRD JUNIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
305 Pavol
IPSC Alias: PALO
Ženčár REG SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad M-14 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
284 Jan
IPSC Alias: JANKO
Fabry RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
285 Edoardo
IPSC Alias: XIII
Crea RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
286 Adrián
IPSC Alias: ADOBONK
Bonk RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
287 Ján
IPSC Alias: JANI
Majdák REG SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.

×

Table for squad M-16 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
253 Jan
IPSC Alias: KRAX
Toman RDY CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-16 MAIN
290 Attila
IPSC Alias: ATI
Szabó RDY SVK OPN REGULAR MAJ M-16 MAIN
291 Gabriel
IPSC Alias: GASPI
Gaspar RDY SVK OPN REGULAR MAJ M-16 MAIN
292 Alexander
IPSC Alias: TAYLOR
Szabó RDY SVK OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-16 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 4.

×

Table for squad M-17 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
300 Martin
IPSC Alias: MRE
Resch REG AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-17 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 1.

×

Table for squad M-20 SAT morning 08:00, SUN afternoon 13:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
203 Sasa
IPSC Alias: SASA
Smajlovic RDY BIH PRD SENIOR MIN M-20 MAIN
204 Amar
IPSC Alias: AGA
Agetovic REG BIH PRD REGULAR MIN M-20 MAIN
205 Adi
IPSC Alias: ADIALIC
Alic REG BIH STD REGULAR MIN M-20 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 3.

×

Table for squad M-21 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
108 Robert
IPSC Alias: CESAR
Cernigoj RDY SLO STD REGULAR MIN M-21 MAIN
121 Justin
IPSC Alias: JUSTINO
Cooper RDY GBR PDO REGULAR MIN M-21 MAIN
126 Miroslav
IPSC Alias: MRCZSHOOTER
Zapletal RDY CZE PDO SENIOR MIN M-21 MAIN
137 Norbert
IPSC Alias: SHIELDSHOOTERGP
Michalák RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-21 MAIN
199 Alexander
IPSC Alias: AVOL
Volk RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-21 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad M-22 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
141 Mihaly
IPSC Alias: JABJAB
Bobaly RDY HUN CLA SENIOR MIN M-22 MAIN
268 György
IPSC Alias: TORO
Batki RDY HUN CLA SENIOR MIN M-22 MAIN
280 Lenka
IPSC Alias: KREJCA
Krejčířová RDY CZE PRD LADY MIN M-22 MAIN
301 Karel
IPSC Alias: NOREK
Kubík REG CZE STD SENIOR MAJ M-22 MAIN
302 Karel
IPSC Alias: SALTMAN
Kubík Ml REG CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-22 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 5.

×

Table for squad M-23 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
9 Johann
IPSC Alias: JOE
Baminger RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
15 Daniel
IPSC Alias: CHECKNIX
Entholzer RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
18 Mario
IPSC Alias: SUPERMARIO
Estermann RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
20 Susanne
IPSC Alias: SUSHI
Entholzer RDY AUT PCO LADY MIN M-23 MAIN
28 Barbara
IPSC Alias: BABSI
Singer RDY AUT PCO LADY MIN M-23 MAIN
38 Karl
IPSC Alias: KARLI
Maurer RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
228 Bernhard
IPSC Alias: BERNSCH
Buchbauer RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
229 Ernst
IPSC Alias: KAISERSHOOTER
Kaiser RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-23 MAIN
283 Dirk
IPSC Alias: LAURIN
Conrad RDY AUT PCO SSENIOR MIN M-23 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-24 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
24 Jakub
IPSC Alias: KALIC
Kala RDY CZE CLA REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
25 Edeltraut
IPSC Alias: TRAUDE
Aigner RDY AUT OPN SLADY MAJ M-24 MAIN
27 Michael
IPSC Alias: MICHAEL
Aigner RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-24 MAIN
43 Jan
IPSC Alias: VANCURA
Vancura RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
139 Thomas
IPSC Alias: SUPERKAWUMM
Benesch RDY AUT STD SENIOR MAJ M-24 MAIN
140 Marina
IPSC Alias: ARIA
Kamtner RDY AUT STD LADY MIN M-24 MAIN
208 Otmar
IPSC Alias: BOBA
Lorenz RDY AUT CLA REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
209 Walter
IPSC Alias: STORM
Heckenast RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-24 MAIN
215 Peter
IPSC Alias: PEK
Kan RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-24 MAIN
216 Andrej
IPSC Alias: DZABRO
Škvarenina RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-24 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-25 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
3 Röhrenbacher
IPSC Alias: MR79
Michael RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
11 Ribisch
IPSC Alias: HP
Hans-Peter RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
16 Wolfgang
IPSC Alias: LOBOMALO
Griessner RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
30 Christoph
IPSC Alias: KASTELLO
Kastl RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
31 Philipp
IPSC Alias: PHILRANGE
Dolezal RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
34 Egidijus
IPSC Alias: EGIS
Palaima RDY LTU PDO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
37 Ramunas
IPSC Alias: RAMAS123
Binkevicius RDY LTU PDO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
46 Jakob
IPSC Alias: DARKKNIGHT
Ritter REG AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-25 MAIN
62 Ladesich
IPSC Alias: NOBODYCAT
Sonja RDY AUT PCO SLADY MIN M-25 MAIN
63 Ladesich
IPSC Alias: TRIGGERFINGER
Robert RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-25 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-26 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
22 Andreas
IPSC Alias: PSCHERNIG
Pschernig RDY AUT STD SENIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
49 Nick
IPSC Alias: NICK
Otruba RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
73 Richard
IPSC Alias: BAIERL
Baierl RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
96 Žilvinas
IPSC Alias: LIETUS
Čipkus RDY LTU PRD SENIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
98 Reinhard
IPSC Alias: LIONHEART
Staubmann RDY SUI PCO SSENIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
165 Lech
IPSC Alias: LIOCHA
Cimoš RDY LTU PDO REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
166 Donatas
IPSC Alias: DONAT
Cimoš RDY LTU PRD JUNIOR MIN M-26 MAIN
167 Sergej
IPSC Alias: NIK
Nikolajenkov RDY LTU STD REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
182 Rolandas
IPSC Alias: ROLANDASLT
Paulauskas RDY LTU PRD REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
193 Christoph
IPSC Alias: CHRISI
Huber REG AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-26 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-27 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
1 Martin
IPSC Alias: WAKIDVC
Wakolbinger RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
4 Christoph
IPSC Alias: SUPERKLEMI
Glatz RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-27 MAIN
12 Stefan
IPSC Alias: STEFAN0815
Stadler RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
13 Lukas
IPSC Alias: STALONE
Stoellinger RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
14 Hans Georg
IPSC Alias: PASTRANA199
Koller RDY AUT STD REGULAR MAJ M-27 MAIN
35 Jueregen
IPSC Alias: STREBER
Streber RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
36 Andreas
IPSC Alias: ANDYFENT
Fent RDY GER STD SENIOR MIN M-27 MAIN
42 Franz
IPSC Alias: FRANZOCHSENBAUER
Ochsenbauer RDY GER STD REGULAR MIN M-27 MAIN
45 Reinhold
IPSC Alias: REINHOLDVOGEL
Vogel RDY GER PDO SJUNIOR MIN M-27 MAIN
47 Sigi
IPSC Alias: SIGIKAPPL
Kappl RDY GER REV SSENIOR MIN M-27 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-29 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
6 Ronnie
IPSC Alias: RONNIE
Boehm RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-29 MAIN
26 Christof
IPSC Alias: KUNGFUSTOFFL
Hampel RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
29 Stefan
IPSC Alias: BATSHOOTER
Darabos RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-29 MAIN
50 Fabio
IPSC Alias: FABINATOR
Eppensteiner RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-29 MAIN
194 Marián
IPSC Alias: MARIAN
Vyšný RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
195 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: KUZELNIK
Chmúra RDY SVK PRD JUNIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
196 Dušan
IPSC Alias: DUSAN
Spratek RDY SVK PDO SSENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
197 Marek
IPSC Alias: MAREK
Brezina RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-29 MAIN
222 Aleksander
IPSC Alias: ALEX420
Mozina REG SLO PRD REGULAR MIN M-29 MAIN
227 Jozef
IPSC Alias: MIKA
Mikula RDY SVK STD SSENIOR MIN M-29 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-30 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
2 Robert
IPSC Alias: EDERROBERT
Eder RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
5 Armin
IPSC Alias: MOLI1
Molitor RDY AUT STD SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
10 Schmidt
IPSC Alias: MERLE
Ferdinand RDY AUT STD SSENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
19 Sarah
IPSC Alias: SANDY
Mühlegger RDY AUT PCO LADY MIN M-30 MAIN
21 Kilian
IPSC Alias: MOLI2
Winkler RDY AUT STD SJUNIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
23 Mühlegger
IPSC Alias: BERND
Bernhard RDY AUT PDO SSENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
33 Hofer
IPSC Alias: CRISIAS
Christian RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
39 Kainz
IPSC Alias: DIETER
Dieter RDY AUT STD SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
79 Hermann
IPSC Alias: HERMANNDL
Tiedhart RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-30 MAIN
181 Andreas
IPSC Alias: ANDIM75
Mösl RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-30 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-31 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
75 Weber
IPSC Alias: GNTER1
Günter RDY AUT OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-31 MAIN
78 Steurer
IPSC Alias: MARGIT1
Margit RDY AUT OPN SLADY MIN M-31 MAIN
80 Hörzinger
IPSC Alias: GERHARD1
Gerhard RDY AUT STD SSENIOR MAJ M-31 MAIN
82 Kwiatkowski
IPSC Alias: ROLAND1
Roland RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-31 MAIN
83 Adler
IPSC Alias: FRANZ1
Franz RDY AUT OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-31 MAIN
84 Moser
IPSC Alias: WERNER1
Werner RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
85 Bindhammer
IPSC Alias: CHRISTOPH1
Christoph RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
86 Lennert
IPSC Alias: ADAM1
Adam RDY GER PRD GSENIOR MIN M-31 MAIN
217 Claudia
IPSC Alias: CLAUDIAS
Schauer RDY AUT STD LADY MIN M-31 MAIN
218 Peter
IPSC Alias: PETERP
Prettenthaler RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-31 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-32 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
81 Valiantsina
IPSC Alias: VALENTINA
Charnabai REG CZE PCO LADY MIN M-32 MAIN
111 Ivan
IPSC Alias: IVAN
Barancik RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
112 Radovan
IPSC Alias: RADOVAN
Meleš RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
113 Andrej
IPSC Alias: ANDREJ
Tomaščin RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
114 Laura
IPSC Alias: LAURA
Leonardelli RDY ITA PRD LADY MIN M-32 MAIN
158 Ebner
IPSC Alias: CRISU
Christoph RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
160 Dieter
IPSC Alias: DIDI
Mock RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
161 Daniel
IPSC Alias: DTH
Thalmann RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
162 Matthias
IPSC Alias: MAT
Mayr RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
191 Martin
IPSC Alias: CEMSI
Čemsák RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-32 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-33 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
7 Lukas
IPSC Alias: LUKAS
Pils RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
8 Kirchweger
IPSC Alias: PREDATOR
Hermann RDY AUT REV SSENIOR MIN M-33 MAIN
56 Andrea
IPSC Alias: SHOOTERSLADY
Dvorak RDY AUT OPN SLADY MAJ M-33 MAIN
58 Alexander
IPSC Alias: SHOOTER
Eisl RDY AUT OPN SENIOR MAJ M-33 MAIN
60 Christoph
IPSC Alias: IPSCCHRIS
Mayrhofer RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
72 Mario
IPSC Alias: MARIO
Blazevic RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
213 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: BACHO
Bachratý RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
220 Benjamin
IPSC Alias: BENJI
Bocskorás RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-33 MAIN
221 Gabriela
IPSC Alias: GABIKA
Ďuricová RDY SVK PDO SLADY MIN M-33 MAIN
226 Thomas
IPSC Alias: TSEIBERL
Seiberl RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-33 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-34 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
52 Marian
IPSC Alias: BEEDO
Bednarik RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
55 Vojtech
IPSC Alias: VOJTO
Drienik RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
103 Laurius
IPSC Alias: SMOKAS
Veličko RDY LTU STD REGULAR MAJ M-34 MAIN
124 Peter
IPSC Alias: DRIMKO
Drimaj REG SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
183 Ovidiu Alexandru
IPSC Alias: ALEXSO
Satalan REG ROU PDO SENIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
184 Victor Alexandru
IPSC Alias: ALEXSV
Satalan REG ROU STD SJUNIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
242 Pavol
IPSC Alias: TEMERAF
Žolnay REG CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-34 MAIN
243 Anna
IPSC Alias: CUKRIK
Žolnay REG CZE PCO LADY MIN M-34 MAIN
248 Robert
IPSC Alias: ROBERT09
Novotný REG CZE PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-34 MAIN
249 Jaroslav
IPSC Alias: SLAVEK73
Novotný REG CZE OPN SENIOR MAJ M-34 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-35 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
115 Andrejus Gromovas RDY LTU PCO SENIOR MIN M-35 MAIN
118 Michael
IPSC Alias: STREJDA
Strýc RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
120 Jakub
IPSC Alias: VIKTORCISTIC
Heglas RDY CZE PCO SENIOR MIN M-35 MAIN
127 Miroslava
IPSC Alias: LIMFORA
Čumová RDY SVK PRD LADY MIN M-35 MAIN
129 Ernest
IPSC Alias: BALLISTA
Bajc RDY SLO PCO REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
130 Jan
IPSC Alias: STRIBOG
Palka RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-35 MAIN
131 Matija
IPSC Alias: MALI
Semič RDY SLO PCO REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
132 Ana
IPSC Alias: MEDENA
Čič RDY SLO PCO LADY MIN M-35 MAIN
133 Jan
IPSC Alias: EUROMONT
Kubus RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
211 Peter
IPSC Alias: AZKABAN77
Bartoš RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-35 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-36 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
17 Štěpán
IPSC Alias: TOMOLYA
Tomolya RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
40 Štěpán
IPSC Alias: TOMOLYAST
Tomolya St. RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
104 Karel
IPSC Alias: KODL
Kühtreiber RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
134 Silvija
IPSC Alias: SILVIJASAN
Sankovska RDY LTU PRD LADY MIN M-36 MAIN
135 Vitalijus
IPSC Alias: 1196
Mižigurskis RDY LTU PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
156 Jiří
IPSC Alias: SERO
Šerý REG CZE OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-36 MAIN
187 Hrvoje
IPSC Alias: BOLE
Boskovic RDY CRO PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
188 Davor
IPSC Alias: DADO
Lamešić RDY CRO PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
192 Martina
IPSC Alias: MSERA
Sera REG CZE OPN LADY MAJ M-36 MAIN
259 Paulius
IPSC Alias: PSIR
Širinskas RDY LTU PRD REGULAR MIN M-36 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-37 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
76 Attila
IPSC Alias: OBER
Obermajer RDY HUN PRD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
101 Markus
IPSC Alias: JUNIOR
Pevek RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
102 Marcus
IPSC Alias: KARLO
Karlin RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
109 Kristjan
IPSC Alias: K4OCEAN
Hajnsek RDY SLO PCO REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
138 Alexandra
IPSC Alias: AJKA
Ridošková RDY SVK STD LADY MIN M-37 MAIN
164 Attila
IPSC Alias: KOVIATI
Kovacs REG HUN PDO REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
174 Flavius
IPSC Alias: THEGRAYMAN
Balogh RDY HUN STD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
175 Donát
IPSC Alias: CSIDON
Csirkés REG HUN OPN REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
210 Michael
IPSC Alias: BENELLI
Katscher RDY AUT PCO SSENIOR MIN M-37 MAIN
256 Martin
IPSC Alias: MARTIN9954
Hauschild REG AUT STD REGULAR MIN M-37 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-38 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
67 Markus
IPSC Alias: ECKY
Eckmayr RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
69 Michael
IPSC Alias: ECKY2
Eckmayr RDY AUT PCO SJUNIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
70 Dominik
IPSC Alias: LINDNER
Lindner RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
122 Peter
IPSC Alias: PETERW
Trenčan RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
123 Martin
IPSC Alias: MRAVEC
Šumaj REG SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
200 Nico
IPSC Alias: NICOMORETTI
Moretti RDY ITA PCO REGULAR MIN M-38 MAIN
201 Michele
IPSC Alias: MIKIMASCE63
Mascellani RDY ITA PCO SSENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
212 Iurie
IPSC Alias: KARABAS
Coroban RDY ROU PCO SENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
214 Franz
IPSC Alias: TKD
Feichtner RDY AUT PCO GSENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
277 Markus
IPSC Alias: FICHTENBURG
Fichtinger RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-38 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.

×

Table for squad M-39 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
54 Libor
IPSC Alias: TRUPI
Nemcok RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-39 MAIN
87 Rastislav
IPSC Alias: BALISTIK
Hrivnák RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
88 Barbara
IPSC Alias: LADYBUG
Weissnegger RDY AUT PRD LADY MIN M-39 MAIN
89 Martin
IPSC Alias: 0907356366
Poliačik RDY SVK CLA REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
90 Martin
IPSC Alias: 20MATISEK20
Bulka RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
91 Milan
IPSC Alias: ALIAS
Jenčik RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
92 Vladimír
IPSC Alias: VLADO
Dzubina RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
94 Michal
IPSC Alias: MICHAL
Jeleň RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-39 MAIN
95 Robert
IPSC Alias: SUNBEAM
Zebegney RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-39 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.

×

Table for squad M-40 SAT afternoon 14:00, SUN morning 08:00 squads sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
106 Iľja
IPSC Alias: PTMISS
Klepáč RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-40 MAIN
154 Davor
IPSC Alias: DM
Majstorović RDY CRO PRD REGULAR MIN M-40 MAIN
155 Goran
IPSC Alias: G
Šarić REG CRO PRD SENIOR MIN M-40 MAIN
159 Martin
IPSC Alias: PYTN
Pitoňák RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-40 MAIN
225 Petr
IPSC Alias: SMAS
Samek RDY CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-40 MAIN
233 Lukas
IPSC Alias: CIMBY
Cimburek RDY CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-40 MAIN
237 Martin
IPSC Alias: MATAK
Hrubý REG CZE STD REGULAR MAJ M-40 MAIN
239 Pavel
IPSC Alias: PALDA
Klimes REG CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-40 MAIN
250 Natálie
IPSC Alias: NATALIE02
Novotná REG CZE OPN LADY MAJ M-40 MAIN
281 Timo
IPSC Alias: HONEYBADGER
Lengauer RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-40 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


Code is most beautiful poetry!